Showreel

Gallery

Credit

Visual Effects Supervisor

汤冰冰 Tang Bingbing

Digital Effects Supervisor

Jay Mehta

Supervising Animator

陈华 Chen Hua
Sujit Chatterjee

Visual Effects Executive Producer

David James

Visual Effects Producer

张厚健 Teo How Jiann
杨月娟 Jessica Yang

Consulting Producer

Gary Kenneth Mundell

Visual Effects Production Manager

陶长珺 Tao Changjun
王子鑫 Alex Wang
萧绍宇 Xiao Shaoyu
周磊 Zhou Lei

Visual Effects Production Coordinators

曹夏青 Alena Cao
冯成成 Feng Chengcheng
顾静怡 Gu Jingyi,
刘祎祈 Liu Yiqi
余佳 Cherry Yu
张琼鸽 Dove Zhang
张烁 Zhang Shuo
张映雪 Zhang Yingxue
赵芳 Zhao Fang
赵茜 Zhao Xi
周荃 Zhou Quan
周星伽 Zhou Xingjia

Visual Effects Production Assistants

陈泽懿 Zoey Chen
王嘉佳 Wang Jiajia
王婧 Wang Jing
赵丛杏 Zhao Congaing
诸嘉琰 Zhu Jiayan

Modelling Supervisor

赵若望 Jonathan Chao
王兴安 Wang Xingan

Modelers

陈松 Chen Song
李炎 Li Yan
刘新 Liu Xin
路尚斌 Lu Shangbin
邱林浩 Qiu Linhao
阮露凌 Ruan Luling
师少雄 Shi Shaoxiong
武家轩 Wu Jiaxuan,
易永偲 Yi Yongcai
张明雨 Zhang Mingyu
朱峻锋 Zhu Junfeng

Texture Supervisor

Nicholas Barnes

Texture Lead

丁亚楠Ding Yanan
李仁庆Li Renqing

Texture Artists

邴圣文 Bing Shengwen
廖鑫鹏 Liao Xinpeng
岳茂虎 Yue Maohu
张跃辉 Zhang Yuehui
张智强 Andy Chang

Rigging Lead

赵春海 Zhao Chunhai
张明明 Zhang Mingming

Rigging

冯哲 Feng Zhe
李卓迪 Li Zhuodi
逯朝阳 Lu Zhaoyang
滕祖兴 Teng Zuxing
姚钦琴 Yao Qinqin

Layout Lead

Buhas Pallathputhampully
Nitheesh PC

Layout Artists

毕晔 Bi Ye

陈龙 Chen Long

董永蕊 Dong Yongrui

Ganesan Aravindkumar Shunmugam

Gowrishankar Gopinathan

胡宽 Hu Kuan

胡祎祥 Hu Yixiang

胡玥 Hu Yue

姜伟诚 Jiang Weicheng

寇迎亚 Kou Yingya

李斌 Li Bin

李璟昕 Li Jingxin

李守仁 Li Shouren

刘卜菡 Liu Buhan

马巍 Ma Wei

孟楚 Meng Chu

祁薇 Qi Wei

尚韧 Shang Ren

石翔文 Shi Xiangwen

隗丹丹 Wei Dandan

谢磷 Xie Lin

谢丽妍 Xie Liyan

谢铭晖 Xie Minghui

闫岩 Yan Yan

袁浩强 Yuan Haoqiang

张凌云 Zhang Lingyun

张朔 Zhang Shuo

张天奇 Zhang Tianqi

张洋洋 Zhang Yangyang

张元一 Zhang yuanyi

赵鹤 Zhao He

Layout Coordinator

白茜茜 Bai Xixi

万忆 Wan Yi

Consulting Head of Character Animation

Olivier Staphylas

Animation Lead

康思超 Kang Sichao

李嵩 Li Song

王晓光 Xiaoguang Wang

谢朝阳 Xie Zhaoyang

Animators

Bhavin Joshi

Chatrasal Singh

Chee Kien Leong

陈丹妮 Chen Danni

陈天宇 Chen Tianyu

刁志伟 Diao Zhiwei

高磊 Gao Lei

高荣超 Gao Rongchao

回轶男 Hui Yinan

姜锐 Jiang Rui

焦洪伟 Jiao Hongwei

来天明 Lai Tianming

雷杰洲 Lei Jiezhou

李娇 Li Jiao

林俊德 Lin Junde

林黎辉 Lin Lihui

林夏瑜 Lin Xiayu

刘赛楠 Liu Sainan

龙涛 Long Tao

梅建峰 Mei Jianfeng

贾东敬 Neil Chia

宁焱 Ning Yan

曲靳 Qu Jin

宋树刚 Song Shugang

孙超凤 Sun Chaofeng

孙虹 Sun Hong

孙仕杰 Sun Shijie

夏纪哲 Xia Jizhe

肖鸣 Xiao Ming

徐超 Xu Chao

杨潇逸 Yang Xiaoyi

姚高升 Yao Gaosheng

于斌 Yu Bin

于跃洋 Yu Yueyang

于占雨 Yu Zhanyu

余子豪 Yu Zihao

张浩 Zhang Hao

郑文坚 Zheng Wenjian

周哲 Zhou Zhe

庄馥绫 Kay Chuang

庄政焜 Eric Zhuang

Animation Coordinator

邓宁欣 Deng Ningxin

李丹妮 Li Danni

Digital Environment and Mattepainting Supervisor

秦尧 Qin Yao

Digital Environment and Mattepainting Lead

孙大鹏 Sun Dapeng

Digital Environment and Mattepainting Artists

陈强 Chen Qiang

胡斌 Hu Bin

刘培霖 Liu Peilin

刘艺 Liu Yi

Timothy Clark

王洁 Wang Jie

王璐 Wang Lu

谢锦琪 Cheah Chin

于颖 Yu Ying

张雅君 Zhang Yajun

赵元基 Zhao Yuanji

甄建鹏 Zhen Jianpeng

Digital Environment and Mattepainting Coordinator

周岳 York Chou

Digital Effects Lead

邴楠 Bing Nan

王绍帅 Wang Shaoshuai

Digital Effects Artists

纪玉岭 Ji Yuling

矫晶 Jiao Jing

梁腾龙 Liang Tenglong

钱忠利 Qian Zhongli

秦岩 Qin Yan

孙罡 Sun Gang

王海洋 Wang Haiyang

姚亮 Yao Liang

咬鹏程 Yao Pengcheng

赵天慧 Zhao Tianhui

赵子淇 Zhao Ziqi

Lighting Lead

郭洋 Guo Yang

贾国栋 Jia Guodong

乔良 Qiao Liang

张金波 Zhang Jinbo

Lighting Artists

陈仲豪 Chen Zhonghao

葛通 Ge Tong

谷晓鹏 Gu Xiaopeng

韩笑西 Han Xiaoxi

刘书含 Liu Shuhan

刘银平 Liu Yinping

任龙 Ren Long

阮浩 Ruan Hao

孙己清 Sun JiQing

谭秋雨 Tan Qiuyu

田晴晴 Tian Qingqing

王理 Wang Li

王玮璇 Wang Weixuan

王雅宁 Wang Yaning

Lighting Coordinator

姜依彤 Jiang Yitong

Digital Compositing Supervisors

骆骏骅 Laurence Lok

Lead Digital Compositors

曹萍 Cao Ping

董明 Dong Ming

高景磊 Gao Jinglei

谷欢 Gu Huan

黎子洋 Li Ziyang

刘俊志 Liu Junzhi

刘梦 Liu Meng

Riaz Patel

孙晓丹 Sun Xiaodan

王畅 Wang Chang

王佳斌 Wang Jiabin

王磊 Wang Lei

张志勇 Zhang Zhiyong

周彬 Zhou Bin

Digital Compositors

Akash Pakhidde

安彦川 An Yanchuan

安昀钰 An Yunyu

毕振猛 Bi Zhenmeng

Boini Bharghava

卜孟莹 Bu Mengying

常幸农 Chang Xingnong

陈粟俊 Chen SuJun

冯丹 Feng Dan

冯正豪 Feng Zhenghao

龚源 Gong Yuan

顾洪虹 Gu Honghong

郭欢乐 Guo Huanle

姜帆 Jiang Fan

Karthick Muthukumar

赖映序 Yinghsu Lai

李东旭 Li Dongxu

李凤霞 Li Fengxia

李凌宇 Li Lingyu

李梦雅 Li Mengya

李明昊 Li Minghao

李圣 Li Sheng

李所然 Li Suoran

李晓敏 Li Xiaomin

李莹莹 Li Yingying

李玉超 Li Yuchao

刘飞飞 Liu Feifei

刘赫 Liu He

刘力荣 Liu Lirong

刘艳虎 Liu Yanhu

刘伊伊 Liu Yiyi

芦晶 Lu Jing

马雨青 Ma Yuqing

彭思玮 Ssuwei Peng

Prathap Sekar

乔宁 Qiao Ning

乔亦哲 Qiao Yizhe

Rajmohan Rawat

任海皎 Ren Haijiao

Siddharthan Raman

孙积磊 Sun Jilei

孙立君 Sun Lijun

孙影 Sun Ying

谭金松 Tan Jinsong

谭亲君 Tan Qinjun

田东然 Tian Dongran

王晨晔 Wang Chenye

王建中 Wang Jianzhong

王珂 Wang Ke

王立剑 Wang Lijian

王琳 Wang Lin

王宁 Wang Ning

王盼盼 Wang Panpan

王欣艺 Wang Xinyi

王亚丽 Wang Yali

韦玉颖 Wei Yuying

吴安妮 Wu Anni

吴彦君 Wu Yanjun

吴子键 Wu Zijian

邢欢 Xing Huan

杨忱 Yang Chen

杨元龙 Yang Yuanlong

叶飞 Ye Fei

叶丰毅 Ye Fengyi

于磊 Yu Lei

张继兴 Zhang Jixing

赵海阳 Zhao Haiyang

赵艺澎 Zhao Yipeng

朱昂博 Zhu Angbo

邹卓凡 Zou Zhuofan

赵嘉航 Zhao Jiahang

赵刘佳 Zhao Liujia

赵雅荣 Zhao Yarong

赵一鸣 Zhao Yiming

周世超 Zhou Shichao

周娴 Zhou Xian

周塬超 Zhou Yuanchao

Digital Compositing Coordinators

关凯蘅 Kyan Kwan

张瑞 Zhang Rui

周璇 Lily Zhou

Digital Roto and Paint Supervisors

Tony Como

Digital Roto and Paint Lead

黄超 Huang Chao

贾赟鹏 Jia Yunpeng

张一雄 Zhang Yixiong

Digital Roto and Paint Artists

艾建静 Ai Jianjing

安明 An Ming

常壮 Chang Zhuang

Charana Mapatuna

陈洁 Chen Jie

谢昭弘 Chia Cheow Hong

樊超 Fan Chao

丰婉 Feng Wan

冯伟良 Calvin Fong

高琪 Gao Qi

郭俊 Guo Jun

海莉 Hai Li

韩徽琴 Han Huiqin

韩磊 Han Lei

韩鑫志 Han Xinzhi

何晓伟 He Xiaowei

章佩芳 Janice Chandra

贾飞 Jia Fei

康健 Kang Jian

栗娇 Li Jiao

李亚萍 Li Yaping

柳翰林 Liu Hanlin

刘辉丹 Liu Huidan

刘慧丹 Liu Huidan

刘苏宇 Liu Suyu

刘晓波 Liu Xiaobo

刘晓奇 Liu Xiaoqi

陆倩 Lu qian

牛冠男 Niu GuanNan

乔烨 Qiao Ye

李海 Sagar Patil

盛景秀 Sheng Jingxiu

石燕兴 Shi Yanxing

萧嘉毅 Siew Jia Yi

孙广义 Sun Guangyi

孙浩 Sun Hao

孙建伟 Sun Jianwei

王景林 Wang Jinglin

王瑞坤 Wang Ruikun

吴金峰 Wu Jinfeng

武丽霞 Wu Lixia

杨方焰 Yang FangYan

杨几一 Yang Jiyi

张宏 Zhang Hong

张怀海 Zhang HuaiHai

张慧 Zhang Hui

张强 Zhang Qiang

张雪峰 Zhang Xuefeng

徐利 Xu Li

袁雅娟 Yuan Yajuan

张梦瑶 Zhang Mengyao

Digital Roto and Paint Coordinator

刘姿呈 Liu Zicheng

杨妮 Nicole Yang

赵倩茵 Rita Zhao

On Set Data Wrangler

陈华 Chen Hua

赵若望 Jonathan Chao

秦尧 Qin Yao

闫岩 Yan Yan

I/O Department

陈莉 Chen Li

邸瑞霖 Di Ruilin

李晓雯 Li Xiaowen

王大鹏 Wang Dapeng

王琦 Wang Qi

武帅 Wu Shuai

Editorial Department

常海滨 Chang Haibin

俞嘉豪 Yu Jiahao

Pipeline Manager

Alok Gandhi

Ramin Kamal

Pipeline Engineers

Ajo Alex Varghese

陈诚 Chen Cheng

程闯 Cheng Chuang

Ganesan Aravindkumar Shunmugam

高艾寒 Gao Aihan

何浚存 Alvin Ho

胡宇辰 Hu Yuchen

黄广博 Gilbert Huang

梁红杰 Liang Hongjie

廖卓笛 Liao Zhuodi

刘丙桥 Liu Bingqiao

罗俊杰 Luo Junjie

Rahul Mishra

Umesh Baskaran

肖喆月 Xiao Zheyue

杨晗光 Yang Hanguang

张智超 Zhang Zhichao

祝子超 Zhu Zichao

Pipeline Coordinator

谭美琪 Tan Meiqi

周琦 Zhou Qi

IT Manager

曹飞 Cao Fei

IT Engineers

郝杰锋 Hao Jiefeng

彭飞 Peng Fei

孙野 Sun Ye

王学松 Wang Xuesong

王尧 Wang Yao

臧传磊 Zang Chuanlei

张春晓 Zhang Chunxiao

张艳涛 Zhang Yantao

Special Thanks To

Alfredo Rodriguez

Andras Ikladi

Anil Verma

陈芳芳 Chen Fangfang

陈功 Chen Gong

陈康尧 Steve Chan

陈占英 Chen ZhanYing

程玲 Cheng Ling

崔琛 Cui Chen

杜文龙 Du Wenlong

耿晓康 Geng Xiaokang

Giff Daniel Ransom

顾其瑞 Gu Qirui

顾正阳 Gu Zhengyang

郭斌 Guo Bin

郝杰斌 Hao Jiebin

贺文涛 He Wentao

何翔 He Xiang

侯锦涛 Hou Jintao

胡芳瑞 Hu Fangrui

胡家铭 Hu Jiaming

黄良吉 Wong Leong Kit

Khiew Jit Chun

孔大中 Kong Dazhong

孔力 Kong Li

旷颂扬 Kuang Songyang

李林芳 Li Linfang

李龙昌 Li Longchang

李文欢 Li Wenhuan

李雨宸 Vivian Li

梁鹏辉 Liang Penghui

凌亚琦 Ling Yaqi

刘鹏云 Liu Pengyun

刘天行 Liu Tianxing

刘伟 Liu Wei

刘向阳 Liu Xiangyang

龙丽 Long Li

卢昂 Lu Ang

骆鸣翰 Luo Minghan

Manuel Llamas Arteaga

孟娇 Meng Jiao

孟影 Meng Ying

芈群群 Mi Qunqun

Mohinder Kartik Subramaniam

Mrityunjay Singh

Neil Alexander Jianoran

Nicolas Lee

Prince Kurian

Selvan Palanisamy

时明 Shi Ming

时阳 Shi Yang

苏齐锋 Su Qifeng

孙丁 Sun Ding

孙世鑫 Sun ShiXin

孙晓璇 Sun Xiaoxuan

孙怡村 Sun Yicun

唐天龙 Tang Tianlong

Toghrul Alekperov

佟琳琳 Tong Linlin

宛将军 Wan Jiangjun

王翰楠 Wang Hannan

王绍贵 Wang Shaogui

王铁旗 Wang Tieqi

王研硕 Wang Yanshuo

王一 Wang Yi

王志杰 Wang Zhijie

王子豪 Wang Zihao

魏森 Wei Sen

魏永庆 Wei Yongqing

吴健 Wu Jian

谢琳琳 Xie Linlin

徐国强 Xu Guoqiang

徐雪伶 See Shae Lyn

杨沪川 Yang Huchuan

姚岚 Yao Lan

由田 You Tian

于春涛 Yu Chuntao

原野 Yuan Ye

张瑞阳 Becky Zhang

张跃伟 Zhang Yuewei

赵超 Zhao Chao

朱佳华 Zhu Jiahua

左星 Zuo Xing