Credit

Visual Effects Supervisor

Sean Stranks

Harry Lam

Visual Effects Executive Producer

Tolly Swallow

Visual Effects Producer

Eunice Khoo

Visual Effects Production Managers

Liu Mingyue 刘明月

Su Peng 苏鹏

Visual Effects Production Coordinators

Cao Xiaqing 曹夏青

Edward Spencer

Fan JingJing 范静静

Guo Lu 郭路

Liu Yiqi 刘祎祈

Li Yaqi  李雅淇

Ke Xinyu 柯心宇

Yu Jia 余佳

Zhang Shuang 张爽

Zhang Xiaoming 张晓明

Yang Fan 杨帆

Zhao Fang 赵芳

Visual Effects Production Assistants

Wang Jiajia 王嘉佳

Zhao Wenjia 赵文嘉

Zhu Jiayan 诸嘉琰

Chen Zeyi 陈泽懿

Wu May 吴建美

CG Supervisor

Xu Li 徐利

Modelling Supervisor

Jonathan Chao 赵若望

Modelers

Hao Jiebin 郝杰斌

Zhu Junfeng 朱峻锋

Chen Song 陈松

Ruan Luling 阮露凌

Li Yan 李炎

Yi Yongcai 易永偲

Wang Zhijie 王志杰

Zhang Yuwei 张跃伟

Liu Xin 刘新

Li Yuanjie 李袁杰

Chen Fangfang 陈芳芳

Liang Penghui 梁鹏辉

Wu Jiaxuan 武家轩

Chen Gong 陈功

Lu Shangbin 路尚斌

Wang Xingan 王兴安

Jit Chun Khiew 邱日俊

Mi Qunqun 芈群群

Qiu Linhao 邱林浩

Wan Jiangjun 宛将军

Zhang Mingyu 张明雨

Shi Shaoxiong 师少雄

Zhang Bin 张斌

Yu Fusheng 于福生

Texture Supervisor

Nicholas Barnes 巴恩斯

Texture Artists

Ding Yanan 丁亚楠

Yue Maohu 岳茂虎

Wei Sen 魏森

Andy Chang 张智强

Zhang Yuehui 张跃辉

Zhang Fan 张帆

Chen Hongyan 陈宏岩

Hou Wenwen 侯雯雯

Bing Shengwen 邴圣文

Han Xiaoyu 韩晓宇

Li Zhiwei 李志维

Liao Xinpeng 廖鑫鹏

Li Renqing 李仁庆

Texture Department Coordinator

Zhao Chao 赵超

Rigging

Sun Yicun 孙怡村

Zhang Mingming 张明明

Feng Zhe 冯哲

Zhao Chunhai 赵春海

Lu Zhaoyang 逯朝阳

Li Zhuodi 李卓迪

Layout Supervisor

Yuan Haoqiang 袁浩强

Layout Artists

Xie Lin 谢磷

Yan Yan 闫岩

Cheng Long 陈龙

Buhas Mohammedunny Pallathputhampully

Du Wenlong 杜文龙

Shang Ren 尚韧

Ganesan Shunmugam Aravindkumar

Nitheesh Puthukkudi Chalil 纳西什

Kuang Songyang 旷颂扬

Li Jingxin 李璟昕

Gopinathan Gowrishankar

Kou Yingya 寇迎亚

Zhang Yangyang 张洋洋

Shi Yang 时阳

Ma Wei 马巍

Sun Xiaoxuan 孙晓璇

Liu Buhan 刘卜菡

Hu Yue 胡玥

Wang Tieqi 王铁旗

Wei Dandan 隗丹丹

Li Linfang 李林芳

Bi Ye 毕晔

Xie Liyan 谢丽妍

Li Shouren 李守仁

Cheng Ling 程玲

Hu Kuan 胡宽

Xie Minghui 谢铭晖

Zhang Lingyun 张凌云

Li Bin 李斌

Jiang Weicheng 姜伟诚

Zhang Yuanyi 张元一

Layout Department Coordinator

Bai Xixi 白茜茜

Animation Supervisor

Gavin Boyle

Animators

Zhao Yongliang 赵永亮

He Xiang 何翔

Zhu Kai 朱凯

Chua Teck Wee Kevin

Siddharth Rathore

Wang Zhanjun 王战军

Chen Hua 陈华

Gao Lei 高磊

Hao Shan 郝姗

Jiang Rui 姜锐

Lei Jiezhou 雷杰洲

Li Jiao 栗娇

Long Tao 龙涛

Mei Jianfeng 梅建峰

Xia Jizhe 夏纪哲

You Tian 由田

Yu Yueyang 于跃洋

Zhang Hao 张浩

Zhou Ye

Chen Danni 陈丹妮

Animation Department Coordinators

Fan Mengmeng 范萌萌

Digital Environment and Mattpainting Supervisors

Ting Lo 罗婷

Timothy Clark

Digital Environment and Mattpainting Artists

Zhang Yajun 张雅君

Sun Shixin 孙世鑫

Wang Lu 王璐

Wang Jie 王洁

Alfredo Rodriguez

Togrul Alekperov

Zhen Jianpeng 甄建鹏

Sun Dapeng 孙大鹏

Lubos Surzin

Jin Chao 靳超

Liu Yi 刘艺

Qin Yao 秦尧

Chen Qiang 陈强

Hu Bin 胡斌

Jin Chao 靳超

Yu Ying 于颖

Zhao Yuanji 赵元基

Cheah Chee Chin 谢锦琪

Digital Environment and Mattpainting Coordinators

Deng Ningxin 邓宁欣

Zhang Xiaoying 张笑莹

York Chou 周岳

Digital Effects Animation Lead

Stian Halvorsen 郝沃森

Digital Effects Artists

Hu Jiaming 胡家铭

Kong Li 孔力

Ji Yuling 纪玉岭

Qin Yan 秦岩

Jiao Jing 矫晶

Zhu Jiahua 朱佳华

Zuo Xing 左星

Liang Tenglong 梁腾龙

Zhu Ming 朱明

Andras Ikladi

Bing Nan 邴楠

Ola Hamletsen

Peng Xiaolong 彭小龙

Shi Ming 时明

Wang Feipeng 王飞鹏

Wang Yanshuo 王研硕

Yang Di 杨笛

Zhang Jiale 张家乐

Sun Gang 孙罡

Yao Liang 姚亮

Yao Pengcheng 咬鹏程

Wang Haiyang 王海洋

Guo Bin 郭斌

Wang Shaoshuai 王绍帅

Zhao Tianhui 赵天慧

Yang Ji 杨霁

Vitalii Stadnyk

Bi Qiushi 毕秋实

Zhao Ziqi 赵子淇

Digital Effects Animation Department Coordinator

Zhao Congxing 赵丛杏

Lighting Lead

Xu Rui 许睿

Ruan Hao 阮浩

Lighting Artists

Zhang Jinbo 张金波

Chen Zhonghao 陈仲豪

Wang Li 王理

Lu Ang 卢昂

Kong Dazhong 孔大中

Wang Yaning 王雅宁

Chen Zhanying 陈占英

Guo Yang 郭洋

Ren Long 任龙

Jia Guodong 贾国栋

Qiao Liang 乔良

Han Xiaoxi 韩笑西

Gu Xiaopeng 谷晓鹏

Wang Weixuan 王玮璇

Xu Xinxin 徐辛鑫

Sun Jiqing 孙己清

Wei Yongqing 魏永庆

Hou Jintao 侯锦涛

Ling Yaqi 凌亚琦

Lighting Department Coordinator

Zhang Yingxue 张映雪

Jiang Yitong 姜依彤

Digital Compositing Supervisors

Li Geng 李赓

JD Cowles

Lead Digital Compositors

Cao Ping 曹萍

Cui Chen 崔琛

Huang Jiaming 黄家铭

Liu Junzhi 刘俊志

Liu Meng 刘梦

Liu Zheng 刘正

Siddharthan Raman

Wang Lei 王磊

Wang Yi 王一

Zhang Zhiyong 张志勇

Zhuang Xixi 庄茜茜

Digital Compositors

Qiao Ning 乔宁

Zhang Jixing 张继兴

Rajmohan Rawat

Wang Panpan 王盼盼

Liu He 刘赫

Li Yingying 李莹莹

Zou Zhuofan 邹卓凡

See Lyn 徐雪伶

Li Minghao 李明昊

Vivek Karmarkar

Ma Yuqing 马雨青

Prathap Sekar 谢卡尔

Nicolas Lee

Liu Yulong 刘宇龙

Wang Lijian 王立剑

Karthick Muthukumar

Selvan Palanisamy

Liu Pengyun 刘鹏云

Zhou Bin 周彬

Riaz Patel

Wang Jiabin 王佳斌

Feng Dan 冯丹

Wu Yanjun 吴彦君

Wang Yali 王亚丽

Qiao Yizhe 乔亦哲

Jiang Hanyu 蒋涵羽

Li Sheng 李圣

Zhao Xi 赵茜

Geng Xiaokang 耿晓康

Ji Hui 姬晖

Wang Chang 王畅

John Hsieh 谢岳翰

Guo Huanle 郭欢乐

Akash Pakhidde

Li Yuchao 李玉超

Yang Yuanlong 杨元龙

Gu Honghong 顾洪虹

Ye Fengyi 叶丰毅

Sun Xiaodan 孙晓丹

Xu Jiacheng 徐佳诚

Tan Jinsong 谭金松

Liu Yiyi 刘伊伊

Sun Jilei 孙积磊

Sun Ying 孙影

An Yunyu 安昀钰

Zhao Haiyang 赵海阳

Boini Bhargava

Yang Chen 杨忱

Wang Xinyi 王欣艺

Chen Sujun 陈粟俊

Wu Anni 吴安妮

Lin Junyi 林君义

Li Xiaomin 李晓敏

Li Ziyang 黎子洋

Chen Junxiang 陈俊翔

Prince Kurian 王子

Tian Dongran 田东然

Yu Lei 于磊

Dong Ming 董明

Wu Zijian 吴子键

Gu Huan 谷欢

Tang Tianlong 唐天龙

Lin Jianhong 林建宏

Wang Jianzhong 王建中

Yang Huchuan 杨沪川

Yao Xiaoduo 姚晓多

Chang Xingnong 常幸农

Wang Ke 王珂

Xing Huan 邢欢

Wang Ning 王宁

Wang Chenye 王晨晔

Wei Yuying 韦玉颖

Li Mengya 李梦雅

Liu Lirong 刘力荣

Digital Compositing Department Coordinators

Meng Ying 孟影

Wang Daini 王黛妮

Zhou Xuan 周璇

Guan Kaiheng 关凯蘅

Digital Roto and Paint  Supervisors

Tony Como

Calvin Fong

Jia Yunpeng 贾贇鹏

Zhao Yarong 赵雅荣

Leo Liu 刘晓奇

Fan Chao 樊超

Wu Jinfeng 吴金峰

Digital Roto and Paint Artists

Wang Jinglin 王景林

Liu Huidan 刘慧丹

Sheng Jingxiu 盛景秀

Wong Leong Kit 黄良吉

An Ming 安明

Zhou Shichao 周世超

Zhang Hong 张宏

Han Lei 韩磊

Liu Hanlin 柳翰林

Wang Lin 王琳

Liu Tiansheng 刘天生

Liu Suyu 刘苏宇

Yang FangYan 杨方焰

He Xiaowei 何晓伟

Sagar Laxmikant Patil

Li Wenhuan 李文欢

Zhang Huaihai 张怀海

Flora Feng 丰婉

Chang Zhuang 常壮

Siew Jia Yi 萧嘉毅

Jia Fei 贾飞

Ai Jianjing 艾建静

Lu Qian 陆倩

Zhao Liujia 赵刘佳

Chandra Janice

Shi Yanxing 石燕兴

Zhao Yiming 赵一鸣

Chen jie 陈洁

Sun Guangyi 孙广义

Zhou Xian 周娴

Gao Qi 高琪

Sun Hao 孙浩

Zhou Yuanchao 周塬超

Gong Yuan 龚源

Wang Ruikun 王瑞坤

Liu Xiaobo 刘晓波

Guo Jun 郭俊

Wu Lixia 武丽霞

Hai Li 海莉

Han Xinzhi 韩鑫志

Zhang Hui 张慧

Han Huiqin 韩徽琴

Li Yaping 李亚萍

Zhang Qiang 张强

Cheowhong Chia

Kang Jian 康健

Zhang Xuefeng 张雪峰

Huang Chao 黄超

Li Jiao 栗娇

Zhao jiahang 赵嘉航

Liu Huidan 刘慧丹

Charana Mapatuna

Niu Guannan 牛冠男

Wang Zihao 王子豪

Du Jiangjiang 杜江江

Qiao Ye 乔烨

Yan Ruzong 闫儒宗

He Wentao 贺文涛

Rachel Tze Ching Foo

Zhang Yixiong 张一雄

Junxian Yue 余俊贤

Sun Jianwei 孙建伟

Zhang Yunfei 张云飞

Luo Minghan 骆鸣翰

Wang Xiaoxia 王晓霞

Zhao Fei 赵飞

Melvin Hong 方位吉

Digital Roto and Paint Department Coordinators

Becky Zhang 张瑞阳

Zhao Qianyin 赵倩茵

Zhu Jiayi 诸嘉琰

Liu Zicheng 刘姿呈

Previsualization  Lead

Phantom Spark

Pevisualization  Artists

Roshan Bagul

Concept Artist

Zhang Peng 张鹏

Wang Mengyi 王梦伊

Editorial Department

Chang Haibin 常海滨

Yuchen Li 李雨宸

IO Department Lead

Chen Li 陈莉

Wan Bin 万彬

IO Department

Di Ruilin 邸瑞霖

Wang Dapeng 王大鹏

Wu Shuai 武帅

Li Xiaowen 李晓雯

Wang Qi 王琦

Zhao Xin 赵欣

Zhu Haitao 朱海涛

Bai Zhipeng 白智鹏

Zhang Xiaofan 张小凡

Chen Baiwen 陈柏文

Pipeline Manager

Ramin Kamal

Pipeline Engineers

Ajo Alex Varghese

Gu Qirui 顾其瑞

Liu Bingqiao 刘丙桥

Zhuzichao 祝子超

Ganesan Aravindkumar Shunmugam

Huyc 胡宇辰

Yang Hanguang 杨晗光

Chen Cheng 陈诚

Gu Zhengyang 顾正阳

Luo Junjie 罗俊杰

Liu Wei 刘伟

Pipeline Department Coordinators

Tan Meiqi 谭美琪

Zhou Qi 周琦

IT Department Manager

Cao Fei 曹飞

Wu Wengui 吴文贵

IT Engineers

Zhang Chunxiao 张春晓

Hao Jiefeng 郝杰锋

Deng Zhiling 邓志凌

Wang Xuesong 王学松

Liu Bin 柳斌

Lin Wangquan 林旺泉

Zhang Yantao 张艳涛

Zhao Baoxin 赵保鑫

Luo Minghan 罗明海

Wang Yao 王尧

Peng Fei 彭飞

Shen Shenwen 沈深文

Sun Ye 孙野

Zang Chuanlei 臧传磊